Odigrani susreti 3.kola Evropske lige

0
38

 

Rezultati susreta 3. kola Europske lige:

SKUPINA A

Astana – Maccabi Tel Aviv 4:0
Villarreal – Slavia Prag 2:2

1. Villarreal 3 1 2 0 5:3 5
2. Slavia Prag 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3. Astana 3 1 1 1 6:4 4
4. Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 0 1 2 0:5 1

SKUPINA B

Skenderbeg – Partizan 0:0
Dinamo Kijev – Young Boys 2:2

1. Dinamo Kijev 3 2 1 0 8:5 7
2. Young Boys 3 0 3 0 4:4 3
3. Partizan 3 0 2 1 3:4 2
4. Skenderbeg 3 0 2 1 2:4 2

SKUPINA C

Hoffenheim – Istanbul Basaksehir 3:1
Braga – Ludogorec Razgrad 0:2

1. Ludogorec 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2. Braga 3 2 0 1 4:4 6
3. Hoffenheim 3 1 0 2 5:4 3
4. Basaksehir 3 0 1 2 1:5 1

SKUPINA D

Milan – AEK Atena 0:0
Austria Beč – Rijeka 1:3

1. Milan 3 2 1 0 8:3 7
2. AEK Atena 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3. Rijeka 3 1 0 2 6:6 3
4. Austria Beč 3 0 1 2 4:10 1

SKUPINA E

Everton – Olympique Lyon 1:2
Atalanta – Apollon Limassol 3:1

1. Atalanta 3 2 1 0 7:2 7
2. Lyon 3 1 2 0 4:3 5
3. Apollon 3 0 2 1 4:6 2
4. Everton 3 0 1 2 3:7 1

SKUPINA F

Šerif – Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1
Zlin – FC Kopenhagen 1:1

1. Lokomotiv 3 1 2 0 4:1 5
2. Kopenhagen 3 0 3 0 0:0 3
3. Šerif 3 0 3 0 1:1 3
4. Zlin 3 0 2 1 0:3 2

SKUPINA G

Lugano – Viktoria Plzen 3:2
Hapoel Be’er Sheva – Steaua Bukurešt 1:2

1. Steaua 3 3 0 0 7:2 9
2. Lugano 3 1 0 2 5:6 3
3. Plzen 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
4. Hapoel Be’er Sheva 3 1 0 2 4:6 3

SKUPINA H

Bate Borisov – Koln 1:0
Crvena zvezda – Arsenal 0:1

1. Arsenal 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2. Crvena zvezda 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
3. Bate 3 1 1 1 4:5 4
4. Koln 3 0 0 3 1:5 0

SKUPINA I

Konyaspor – RB Salzburg 0:2
Marseille – Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1

1. Salzburg 3 2 1 0 4:1 7
2. Marseille 3 2 0 1 3:2 6
3. Konyaspor 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
4. Guimaraes 3 0 1 2 3:5 1

SKUPINA J

Ostersunds – Athletic Bilbao 2:2
Zorja Lugansk – Hertha 2:1

1. Ostersunds 3 2 1 0 5:2 7
2. Zorja Lugansk 3 2 0 1 3:4 6
3. Athletic Bilbao 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
4. Hertha Berlin 3 0 1 2 1:3 1

SKUPINA K

Nica – Lazio 1:3
Zulte-Waregem – Vitesse 1:1

1. Lazio 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2. Nica 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
3. Vitesse 3 0 1 2 3:7 1
4. Zulte-Waregem 3 0 1 2 2:8 0

SKUPINA L

Zenit St. Peterburg – Rosenborg 3:1
Vardar Skoplje – Real Sociedad 0:6

1. Zenit St. Peterburg 3 3 0 0 11:2 9
2. Real Sociedad 3 2 0 1 11:3 6
3. Rosenborg 3 1 0 2 4:8 3
4. Vardar 3 0 0 3 1:14 0