Rezultati 2. kola Evropske lige

0
83
MILAN, ITALY - SEPTEMBER 28: Andre Silva (L) of AC Milan in action against Josip Elez (R) of Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka during the UEFA Europa League Group stage match between AC Milan and Hrvatski Nogometni Klub Rijeka at the Giuseppe Meazza Stadium in Milan, Italy on September 28, 2017. ( Pier Marco Tacca - Anadolu Agency )

Rezultati 2. kola nogometne Evropske lige:

A-grupa:

Astana – Slavia Prag 1:1 (1:1)
Maccabi Tel Aviv – Villarreal 0:0

Tabela:
1. Villarreal 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
2. Slavia Prag 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3. Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
4. Astana 2 0 1 1 2:4 1

B-grupa:

Skenderbeu Korca – Young Boys Bern 1:1 (0:0)
Partizan Beograd – Dinamo Kijev 2:3 (2:0)

Tabela:
1. Dinamo Kijev 2 2 0 0 6:3 6
2. Young Boys 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
3. Partizan 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
4. Skenderbeu 2 0 1 1 2:4 1

C-grupa:

Ludogorec Razgrad – 1899 Hoffenheim 2:1 (0:1)
Braga – Istanbul Basaksehir 2:1 (1:1)

Tabela:
1. Braga 2 2 0 0 4:2 6
2. Ludogorec 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3. Basaksehir 2 0 1 1 1:2 1
4. Hoffenheim 2 0 0 2 2:4 0

D-grupa:

AEK Atina – Austria Beč 2:2 (1:1)
Milan – Rijeka 3:2 (1:0)

Tabela:
1. Milan 2 2 0 0 8:3 6
2. AEK Atina  2 1 1 0 4:3 4
3. Austria Beč 2 0 1 1 3:7 1
4. Rijeka 2 0 0 2 3:5 0

E-grupa:

Everton – Apollon Limassol 2:2 (1:1)
Olympique Lyon – Atalanta Bergamo 1:1 (1:0)

Tabela:
1. Atalanta 2 1 1 0 4:1 4
2. Apollon 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
3. Lyon 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
4. Everton 2 0 1 1 2:5 1

F-grupa:

Lokomotiva Moskva – Zlin 3:0 (3:0)
Šerif Tiraspol – Koebenhavn 0:0

Tabela:
1. Lokomotiva Moskva 2 1 1 0 3:0 4
2. Koebenhavn 2 0 2 0 0:0 2
. Šerif Tiraspol 2 0 2 0 0:0 2
4. Zlin 2 0 1 1 0:3 1

G-grupa:

Viktoria Plzen – Hapoel Be’er Ševa 3:1 (1:0)
Lugano – Steaua Bukurešt 1:2 (1:0)

Tabela:
1. Steaua 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2. Plzen 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
3. Hapoel Be’er Sheva 2 1 0 1 3:4 3
4. Lugano 2 0 0 2 2:4 0

H-grupa:

Bate Borisov – Arsenal 2:4 (1:3)
Köln – Crvena zvezda Beograd 0:1 (0:1)

Tabela:
1. Arsenal 2 2 0 0 7:3 6
2. Crvena zvezda 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
3. Bate 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
4. Köln 2 0 0 2 1:4 0

I-grupa:

Konyaspor – Vitoria Guimaraes 2:1 (1:0)
Salzburg – Olympique Marseille 1:0 (0:0)

Tabela:
1. Salzburg 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
2. Konyaspor 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
3. Marseille 2 1 0 1 1:1 3
4. Guimaraes 2 0 1 1 2:3 1

J-grupa:

Östersunds – Hertha BSC 1:0 (1:0)
Athletic Bilbao – Zorja Lugansk 0:1 (0:1)

Tabela:
1. Ostersunds 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
2. Zorja Lugansk 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
3. Hertha Berlin 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
4. Athletic Bilbao 2 0 1 1 0:1 1

K-grupa:

Lazio Rim – Zulte-Waregem 2:0 (1:0)
Nica – Vitesse Arnhem 3:0 (2:0)

Tabela:
1. Nica 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2. Lazio 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
3. Vitesse 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
4. Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 2 1:7 0

L-grupa:

Zenit St. Peterburg – Real Sociedad 3:1 (2:1)
Rosenborg Trondheim – Vardar Skoplje 3:1 (1:0)

Tabela:
1. Zenit St. Peterburg 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
2. Real Sociedad 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
3. Rosenborg 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
4. Vardar 2 0 0 2 1:8 0

(FENA) G.P.